Lumer

Servicios Técnicos

Buenos Aires

MC Electrónica (9 de Julio, Buenos Aires)

Repuestos Citta (Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires)

NOR TV (Balcarce, Buenos Aires)

Electrónica Bander (Berisso, Buenos Aires)

Emisor Electrónica (Campana, Buenos Aires)

Centro Hogar Servicio Técnico (Chacabuco, Buenos Aires)

Hector Vechiarelli (Chascomus, Buenos Aires)

Refrigeración Gauchitoi (Colón, Buenos Aires)

Tauro Electrónica (Dolores, Buenos Aires)

AGS (GBA - Zona Norte, Buenos Aires)

Electro Service (GBA - Zona Norte, Buenos Aires)

AGS (GBA - Zona Oeste , Buenos Aires)

KEP S.R.L. (GBA - Zona Sur, Buenos Aires)

Soluciones IG (GBA - Zona Sur, Buenos Aires)

Tauro Electrónica (Gral Madariaga (Dolores), Buenos Aires)

Service Central (Hurligham, Buenos Aires)

Centro de Servicios (Junin, Buenos Aires)

Service Integral (La Plata, Buenos Aires)

Villegas Televisión (La Plata, Buenos Aires)

Casa Castelao (Lobos, Buenos Aires)

Croma Visión (Loma de Zamora, Buenos Aires)

Electrónica Miranda (Lomas del Mirador, Buenos Aires)

Electrohogar (Luján, Buenos Aires)

Refrigeracion BH (Luján, Buenos Aires)

Tauro Electrónica (Mar de Ajó, Buenos Aires)

Integral Service (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires)

Service Morón (Morón, Buenos Aires)

Electrónica RR (Pergamino, Buenos Aires)

Emsi (Pergamino, Buenos Aires)

Servicio Técnico Benito (Quilmes, Buenos Aires)

Servicios Técnicos de Sergio Molinatti (San Andrés de Giles, Buenos Aires)

Electrónica Roca (San Antonio de Padua, Buenos Aires)

CRL Service (San Fernando, Buenos Aires)

Castelmezzano Service (San Martín, Buenos Aires)

Elektroservice (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires)

Femia Refrig (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires)

Tauro Electrónica (Santa Teresita, Buenos Aires)

Service Pitruluk (Tandil, Buenos Aires)

Todosistema (Tandil, Buenos Aires)

Electrónica LM (Trenque Lauquen, Buenos Aires)

Electrónica Los Mellizos (Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires)

Servicio Técnico Tres Arroyos (Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires)

Catamarca

Servicio Técnico Joy (Catamarca, Catamarca)

Chaco

Aurofrio (Resistencia, Chaco)

Instituto Técnico de TV (Resistencia, Chaco)

Chubut

Frios de Esquel (Esquel, Chubut)

Fersil Blanco (Puerto Madryn, Chubut)

Sud. Electrodom. (Rawson, Chubut)

Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires

AGS (CABA, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires)

Audiomax (CABA, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires)

Centro Electrónico de Servicios (CABA, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires)

Electro Service (CABA, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires)

Service Caballito (CABA, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires)

Servigad (CABA, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires)

Córdoba

Servicentro Cordoba (Alta Gracia, Córdoba)

Servicentro Cordoba (Calamuchita, Córdoba)

DPA Service (Córdoba, Córdoba)

Multiservice (Córdoba, Córdoba)

Multiservice Cosquin (Cosquin, Córdoba)

Servicentro Cordoba (Embalse Río III, Córdoba)

Servicentro Cordoba (Gral. Belgrano, Córdoba)

Digital Electronic (Jesus maria, Córdoba)

Ing. Luis Pace (Jesus maria, Córdoba)

Nasif Refrigeración (Mina Clavero, Córdoba)

Ingeniería Electrónica (Nueva Córdoba, Córdoba)

Luis Tisera (Nueva Córdoba, Córdoba)

Ruben Randazo (Rio I Primero, Córdoba)

Service Omega (Río III, Córdoba)

Total Service (Rio IV, Córdoba)

Electrónica Nivoli (San Francisco, Córdoba)

Geos Refrigeración (San Francisco, Córdoba)

Nasif Refrigeración (Villa Dolores, Córdoba)

Corrientes

Electrónica Rus (Corrientes, Corrientes)

Mega Service (Corrientes, Corrientes)

ServiNorte (Corrientes, Corrientes)

Teleservice Libres (Paso de los Libres, Corrientes)

Entre Ríos

Mantenimientos Chajarí (Chajarí, Entre Ríos)

Electro Service (Concordia, Entre Ríos)

Service Las Heras (Concordia, Entre Ríos)

E. Rivarola (Gualeguaychu, Entre Ríos)

Francisco Asselborn (Paraná, Entre Ríos)

Schönfeld Climatización (Paraná, Entre Ríos)

Sergio Lopez (Paraná, Entre Ríos)

Servicio Talent (Paraná, Entre Ríos)

Roque Delaloye (San José, Entre Ríos)

Formosa

Jujuy

La Pampa

Oscar Maurichau (Gral. Pico, La Pampa)

La Rioja

EGA Servicios (La Rioja, La Rioja)

Mendoza

Electrónica Astesiano (Mendoza, Mendoza)

Marcelo Regules (Mendoza, Mendoza)

AFE Electrónica (San Rafael, Mendoza)

Misiones

Electrónica Megatone (L. N. Alem, Misiones)

Refritec (Reinhardt) (Obera, Misiones)

Aires del Sur (Posadas, Misiones)

Electrónica y Servicios (Posadas, Misiones)

Casa Rodríguez (Puerto Rico, Misiones)

Montevideo (Uruguay)

CKL Uruguay S.R.L. (Montevideo, Montevideo (Uruguay))

Neuquén

Tevesur (Neuquén, Neuquén)

Electro San Martin (San Martín de los Andes, Neuquén)

Ruben Sosa Pagano (Zapala, Neuquén)

Sosa Pagano Servicio Técnico (Zapala, Neuquén)

Río Negro

Exting Service (Bariloche, Río Negro)

Top Service (Cipóletti, Río Negro)

Salta

Informáticas Click (Rosario de la Frontera, Salta)

Multiservice (Salta, Salta)

San Juan

Electrónica Navarro (San Juan, San Juan)

Murua Refrigeración (San Juan, San Juan)

San Luis

Nasif Refrigeración (Merlo, San Luis)

Electrónica Nico (San Luis, San Luis)

CM Service (Villa Mercedes, San Luis)

Raúl del Valle Paez (Villa Mercedes, San Luis)

Santa Cruz

Casa Magnetron (Río Gallegos, Santa Cruz)

Santa Fe

ELECTRONICA SP (Casilda, Santa Fe)

Integral Service (Ceres, Santa Fe)

Hogar Servicio SRL (El Ortondo, Santa Fe)

2D Electromecanica (Rafaela, Santa Fe)

Walker Servicios (Rafaela, Santa Fe)

Radio Everest (Reconquista, Santa Fe)

Seeker (Rosario, Santa Fe)

Simatic Centro (Rosario, Santa Fe)

Electrónica España (Rufino, Santa Fe)

Litoral Service (Santa Fé, Santa Fe)

SVT Servitec (Santa Fé, Santa Fe)

Alberto Gauchat (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe)

Repuestos Hogar (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe)

Santiago del Estero

Ing. Raúl Barchini (Santiago Del Estero, Santiago del Estero)

Tacuarembó (Uruguay)

SeTec (Tacuarembó, Tacuarembó (Uruguay))

Tierra del Fuego, Antártida e Islas del Atlántico Sur

Tucumán

Service RDM S.H. (San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán)

Filtrar por:

Categoría

Subcategoría

Producto

Provincia

Localidad